Zastępstwa

Okres: 15.11.2019 (pt.) - 15.11.2019 (pt.)

Dzień: 15.11.2019 (pt.)
LekcjaNauczycielOddziałPrzedmiotSalaZastępcaUwagi
1Kalski Andrzej2FHistoria i społeczeństwo33Uczniowie przychodzą później
3Kalski Andrzej1AMatematyka33Śmieszek Renata
5Kalski Andrzej1BGeografia33Walendzik-Rokicka Anna
1Kowalski Sławomir1B|1z3Wychowanie fizyczneG3Uczniowie przychodzą później
2Kowalski Sławomir1B|1z3Wychowanie fizyczneG2Uczniowie przychodzą później
4Kowalski Sławomir1A|1z1Język angielskiG2Miler Anna
5Kowalski Sławomir1A|1z1ReligiaG2Bożek Grzegorz
6Kowalski Sławomir1G|1tgGeografiaH2Walendzik-Rokicka Anna
6Kowalski Sławomir1JGeografiaH2Walendzik-Rokicka Anna
7Kowalski Sławomir1G|1tgFizykaH2Paszkiewicz Stefan
7Kowalski Sławomir1JFizykaH2Paszkiewicz Stefan
3Lelonkiewicz-Kubik Anna1HJęzyk angielski96Pałczyńska Małgorzata
4Lelonkiewicz-Kubik Anna1HChemia96Kałucka Agnieszka
6Lelonkiewicz-Kubik Anna1CReligia1Woźniak Elżbieta
1Nowak Katarzyna1G|a16Język angielski62Uczniowie przychodzą później
2Nowak Katarzyna2F|2anJęzyk angielski62Piasecka Paulina
2Olczak Anna3E|his3eGeografia21Staniak Piotr
4Olczak Anna1JHistoria21Wachnianin-Męcina Alicja
5Olczak Anna1FMatematyka21Sukiennik Jolanta
3Pawlik Małgorzata2A|gr.2Język polski35Kostarska Krystynacała klasa
4Pawlik Małgorzata2A|gr.2Język polski35Kostarska Krystynacała klasa
5Pawlik Małgorzata1JJęzyk polski43Stachów Monika
1Prachnio Bożena2BJęzyk polski13Uczniowie przychodzą później
2Prachnio Bożena1KJęzyk polski61Paszkiewicz Stefan
1Pszczółkowska Dorota3E|3f1Język francuski73Uczniowie przychodzą później
3Pszczółkowska Dorota1KPodstawy przedsiębiorczości73Janus Anna
4Pszczółkowska Dorota1FPodstawy przedsiębiorczości73Janus Anna
5Pszczółkowska Dorota1GPodstawy przedsiębiorczości73Janus Anna
6Pszczółkowska Dorota1FPodstawy przedsiębiorczości73Uczniowie zwolnieni do domu
1Serafin Aneta1B|1z4Wychowanie fizyczneH2Uczniowie przychodzą później
1Serafin Aneta1D|1z4Wychowanie fizyczneH2Uczniowie przychodzą później
2Serafin Aneta1B|1z4Wychowanie fizyczneH1Uczniowie przychodzą później
2Serafin Aneta1D|1z4Wychowanie fizyczneH1Uczniowie przychodzą później
3Serafin Aneta2D|wf22dWychowanie fizyczneG2Łysikowski Piotr
4Serafin Aneta1A|1z2Język angielskiH2Laskowska-Przybył Elżbieta
4Serafin Aneta1E|1t1Język angielskiH2Laskowska-Przybył Elżbieta
5Serafin Aneta1A|1z2ReligiaH2Woźniak Elżbieta
5Serafin Aneta1E|1t1ReligiaH2Woźniak Elżbieta
6Serafin Aneta1G|1fgGeografiaG2Walendzik-Rokicka Annazłączenie grup
6Serafin Aneta1J|1fgGeografiaG2Walendzik-Rokicka Annazłączenie grup
7Serafin Aneta1G|1fgFizykaG2Paszkiewicz Stefanzłączenie grup
7Serafin Aneta1J|1fgFizykaG2Paszkiewicz Stefanzłączenie grup
8Serafin Aneta2D|wf12dWychowanie fizyczneH1Uczniowie zwolnieni do domu
4Stegienka Jolanta2DMatematyka32Rożniak Marek
5Stegienka Jolanta1DFizyka32Paszkiewicz Stefan
7Stegienka Jolanta3E|przyr3ePrzyroda32Uczniowie zwolnieni do domu
6Stopińska Anna1B|arbInformatyka45Uczniowie zwolnieni do domu
8Stopińska Anna1A|gr.2Informatyka45Uczniowie zwolnieni do domu